Diplomação dos Diretores das Escolas da 2ª CRE

2016

Diretores das Escolas:

ESC EST ENS MED ASSUNCAO

ALTO FELIZ

Claudia Biegelmeyer

ESC EST ENS FUN JOSE DE OLIVEIRA NETO

ARARICÁ

Adriane dos Santos Fiusa

ESC EST ENS MED DE ARARICA

ARARICÁ

Valquíria de Cácia dos Santos Flores

INST EST EDUC ASSUNTA FORTINI

BARÃO

Elton Chassot

EEEF CÔNEGO KASPARY

BARÃO

Ivori Zaro

EEEF JOSÉ EMÍLIO POERSCH

BARÃO

Tarlei Cesar Groth

ESC EST ENS FUN ALBINO DAVID HARTMANN

BOM PRINCIPIO

Maria Margarete Bonfanti R. Da Silva

ESC EST ENS FUN PIO XII

BOM PRINCIPIO

Poinciana Castilhos Paim Alles

ESC EST ENS MED MONSENHOR JOSE BECKER

BOM PRINCIPIO

Rita Maria Steffen

EEEF Santa Terezinha do Forromeco

BOM PRINCIPIO

Marlene Iléia Nonemacher Ledur

ESC EST ENS MED ERNI OSCAR FAUTH

BROCHIER

Patrícia Cristina Henz Schommer

ESC TECNICA EST 31 DE JANEIRO

CAMPO BOM

Fabiana Oliveira Frick

ESC EST ENS MED ILDEFONSO PINTO

CAMPO BOM

Lucineide Oliveira da Silva

ESC EST ENS FUND JOAO BLOS

CAMPO BOM

Maristela Mattos Brentano

ESC EST ENS MED LA SALLE

CAMPO BOM

Eluze Oliveira Schaidhauer

ESC EST ENS MED FERNANDO FERRARI

CAMPO BOM

Mara Núbia Bilhalva Braum

ESC EST ENS FUN DE ESTACAO AZEVEDO

CAPELA DE SANTANA

Marinês do Carmo de Pariz da Silva

INST EST MANOEL DE ALMEIDA RAMOS

CAPELA DE SANTANA

Miriam Silvane Horbach Scherer

ESC EST ENS FUN JOAO GRAWER FILHO

DOIS IRMÃOS

Eunice Irber K. Walcher

ESC EST ENS MED 10 DE SETEMBRO

DOIS IRMÃOS

Andrea Blume

ESC EST ENS MED AFFONSO WOLF

DOIS IRMÃOS

Rosmeri  Ceconi

ESC EST ENS FUN ERICO VERISSIMO

ESTÂNCIA VELHA

Daniel Fernando Ribeiro

ESC EST ENS FUN HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS

ESTÂNCIA VELHA

Juliana Nascimento

ESC EST ENS MED PRINCESA ISABEL

ESTÂNCIA VELHA

Janice Beatriz Brandt

COL ESTADUAL 8 DE SETEMBRO

ESTÂNCIA VELHA

Clair Inês Welter Martini

ESC EST ENS FUN MARQUES DO HERVAL

FELIZ

Maria Inês Britz

ESC EST ENS FUN MARIA SATURNINA RUSCHEL

FELIZ

Lizete Regina Schneider Ilha

EEEF IVONNY KAYSER

FELIZ

Janice Schneider Ludwig

EEEF Prof. JACOB MILTON BENEMANN

FELIZ

Ursula Hennig

ESC EST ENS MED JACOB HOFF

HARMONIA

Maria Regina Mendel Lauermann

INST EST EDUC OLIVIA LAHM HIRT

IGREJINHA

Isabel Cristina Fraga Dier

ESC EST ENS MED BERTHALINA KIRSCH

IGREJINHA

Dirlei Fernandes da Silva

ESC EST ENS FUN FIGUEIRAS

IGREJINHA

Emmanuelle Cunha da Luz

ESC EST ENS FUN PROMORAR

IGREJINHA

Franciele Fey

ESC EST ED BAS PROF MATHIAS SCHUTZ

IVOTI

Januza Glacir Bagolin Palmeira

ESC EST ENS FUN 19 DE OUTUBRO

IVOTI

Lourdes Kunz Back

ESC EST ENS MED WALTER HERMANN

LINDOLFO COLLOR

Marlise Beatris Rückert Metz

ESC EST ENS MED PASTOR HEINRICH HUNSCHE

LINHA NOVA

Marinês Wilmsen Jahn

COL ESTADUAL ENGENHEIRO PAULO CHAVES

MARATÁ

Elisângela da Silva Oliveira

ESC EST TECNICA SAO JOAO BATISTA CENTRO

MONTENEGRO

Valéria Rodrigues Graça

ESC EST ENS FUN OSVALDO BROCHIER

MONTENEGRO

Débora Cristiane Pohren Batista

ESC EST ENS FUN ADAO MARTINI

MONTENEGRO

Jucilene Kuhn Rambor

ESC EST ENS FUN ADELAIDE SA BRITO

MONTENEGRO

Rosane de Oliveira Alves

ESC EST ENS FUN AURELIO PORTO

MONTENEGRO

Andreia Kerber Oliveira

ESC EST ENS FUN CEL ALVARO DE MORAES

MONTENEGRO

Ana Accadrolli

ESC EST ENS MED DELFINA DIAS FERRAZ

MONTENEGRO

João Antônio de Azevedo Moreira

E. E. ENS FUN DR JORGE GUILHERME MOOJEN

MONTENEGRO

Simone Garcia Nunes

ESC EST ENS FUN JOSE GARIBALDI

MONTENEGRO

Célia Aparecida Homem Pereira

ESC EST ENS FUN MANOEL DE SOUZA MORAES

MONTENEGRO

Elza Marlene Thum Herter

ESC EST ENS FUN TANAC

MONTENEGRO

Vânia Maria Stiehl da Rosa

ESC EST ENS FUN YARA FERRAZ GAIA

MONTENEGRO

Andrea tatiane dos santos da Silva

ESC EST ENS FUN CEL JANUARIO CORREA

MONTENEGRO

Juliana Martinelli Peralta da Cruz

COL ESTADUAL A J RENNER

MONTENEGRO

Fernando Petry

ESC EST ENS FUN JUNTO AO NUCLEO HABITAC

MONTENEGRO

Joseane Flores de Lima

COL ESTADUAL DR PAULO RIBEIRO CAMPOS

MONTENEGRO

Cléa Salete Pereira Tavares

COL ESTADUAL IVO BUHLER CIEP

MONTENEGRO

Samuel da Silva Borges

ESC EST ENS MED JOAO WAGNER

MORRO REUTER

Sônia Maria Traesel Feldmann

ESC EST ENS MED ELVIRA JOST

NOVA HARTZ

Veronice Cé Zandoná

ESC EST ENS MED GERMANO HESSLER

NOVA HARTZ

Nelda Maghida Werckausen

COL ESTADUAL 25 DE JULHO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Janaina Barbosa De Souza

COL EST SENADOR ALBERTO PASQUALINI

NOVO HAMBURGO

Cristiano Araújo da Silva

COL EST ENG IGNACIO CHRISTIANO PLAN

NOVO HAMBURGO

Magda Isabel Schaeffer

ESC EST ENS FUN JOAO RIBEIRO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Susane Cristine Finken

ESC EST ENS FUN LEOPOLDO PETRY

NOVO HAMBURGO

Teresinha Rosenbach M. de Souza

INST ESTADUAL MADRE BENICIA

NOVO HAMBURGO

Leonilda Tavares Allgayer

ESC EST ENS FUN MARIA DAS NEVES PETRY

NOVO HAMBURGO

Maíza Luana Bauer

ESC EST ENS FUN OTAVIO ROSA

NOVO HAMBURGO

Marlene Wolitz Krein

ESC EST ENS FUN PEDRO ADAMS FILHO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Ingrid Regina Schmitz

E. E. E. F.  PROF ALFREDO CLEMENTE PINTO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Zelia da Silva Santos

EEEF. PROF LUIZA TEIXEIRA LAUFFER

NOVO HAMBURGO

Sandra Aboboreira dos Santos Stela

ESC EST ENS MED DOM PEDRO II

NOVO HAMBURGO

Idir Bacin Rauber

ESC EST ENS FUN PROF FREDERICA S PACHECO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Carmen Maria Koetz

ESC EST ENS FUN AYRTON SENNA DO BRASIL

NOVO HAMBURGO

Sheila Kieling

ESC EST ENS MED OSVALDO ARANHA

NOVO HAMBURGO

Vaniza Teixeira Rodrigues

EEEM. ANTONIO A BORGES DE MEDEIROS

NOVO HAMBURGO

Romeu Fenner

COL ESTADUAL VILA BECKER

NOVO HAMBURGO

Bernadete Flamia Fasolo

COL ESTADUAL DR WOLFRAM METZLER

NOVO HAMBURGO

Soedi Teresinha de Azeredo

INST ESTADUAL SENO FREDERICO LUDWIG

NOVO HAMBURGO

Vilma Machado

ESC EST ESPEC KELI MEISE MACHADO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Sandra Baldin

ESC EST ENS FUN NO BAIRRO SANTO AFONSO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Hélio Aloisio Seibert

ESC EST ENS FUN ANTONIO CONSELHEIRO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Angela Maria Buttenbender

ESC EST ENS FUN ALVINO HENRIQUE WEBER

NOVO HAMBURGO

Ana Margarete Vieira Brandão

ESC EST ENS FUN KURT WALZER

NOVO HAMBURGO

Jeverson Alcione Fainello

EEEM MAURICIO SIROTSKY SOBRINHO

NOVO HAMBURGO

Valdemir Raguse

ESC EST ENS MED BENTO GONCALVES

NOVO HAMBURGO

Rosana Maria Jacques Chinazzo

ESC EST ENS FUND JAIR HENRIQUE FOSCARINI

NOVO HAMBURGO

Teresinha Jamides da Costa Battisti

EEEF ANTÔNIO VIEIRA

NOVO HAMBURGO

Deisiane Wagner Flach

ESC EST ENS MED SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS

PARECI NOVO

Maria Elena Reinehr da Silva

ESC EST ENS MED ENGENHEIRO PAROBE

PAROBÉ

Adriane Karpinski Franciskievicz

COL ESTADUAL JOAO MOSMANN

PAROBÉ

Mariane Gross de Brito

ESC EST ENS FUN NILO CARLITO KOETZ

PAROBÉ

Adriana Arruda

ESC EST ENS MED JOSE AUGUSTO HENEMANN

PAROBÉ

Ivair Girardelo

EEEM ADELINA DA CUNHA

PAROBÉ

Cinara Calvi da Silva

ESC EST ENS MED POCO DAS ANTAS

POÇO DAS ANTAS

Adriana Maria Seitenfus

EEEF VALENTIM SCHNEIDER

POÇO DAS ANTAS

Claudete Regina Schneider Flach

ESC EST ENS FUN DE PORTAO VELHO

PORTÃO

Aldaíza Medianeira Graff

ESC EST ENS FUN PEDRO SCHULER

PORTÃO

Jurandara Coletti

EEEF.  ADOLFO GUSTAVO KRUMMENAER

PORTÃO

Marco Aurélio Sanchez Schmitt

ESC EST ENS MED 9 DE OUTUBRO

PORTÃO

Lucilene Girotto Woievoda

EEEM PORTÃO (ETEP)

PORTÃO

Marcelo Henrique Hoff

EEEM GULILHERME EXNER

PRESIDENTE LUCENA

Sara Heloísa Fröhlich Welter

ESC EST ENS FUN ADOLFO FLOR

SALVADOR DO SUL

Meri Terezinha Abel Lunckes

ESC EST ENS FUN PROF AURI BESCHORNER

SALVADOR DO SUL

Arsênia Maria Weschenfelder

ESC EST ENS FUN ARTHUR WEIMER

SALVADOR DO SUL

Elaide Petry Loff

ESC EST ENS MED SAO SALVADOR

SALVADOR DO SUL

Marco Aurelio Eckert

ESC EST ENS FUN DR ALBERTO SCHWEITZER

S. MARIA DO HERVAL

Margarete Capeletti Lechner

COL ESTADUAL CONEGO AFONSO SCHERER

S. MARIA DO HERVAL

Daniel Weber

INST ESTADUAL ALFREDO OSCAR KIEFER

S JOSÉ DO HORTÊNCIO

Maristela Hensel Roos

ESC EST ENS MED SAO JOSE DO MARATA

SÃO JOSÉ DO SUL

Julio Ricardo Hoerlle

CEPRO - VISCONDE DE SAO LEOPOLDO

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Francisco Andrade Machado

ETE FREDERICO GUILHERME SCHMIDT

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Larri Felipe Steyer

EEEF GUILHERME BALDUINO BAUM

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Gilmar Antonio Venturini

ESC EST ENS MED EMILIO SANDER

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Hildeburg Bühler

ESC EST ENS MED DR CALDRE FIAO

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Lisandra Jacobson Outeiro

ESC EST ENS FUN DR JOAO DANIEL HILLEBRAN

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Silvânia Jane Picolli Boneberg

ESC EST ENS FUN DR MARIO SPERB

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Roseli Terezinha Rech

ESC EST ENS MED FIRMINO ACAUAN

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Delfo Jorge da Silva Ferreira

EEEF GENERAL JOAO BORGES FORTES

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Magda Lucrécia da Paz

ESC EST ENS FUN MAL ILHA MOREIRA

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Jane Mara de Brites Bigaton

ESC EST ENS FUN PROF EMILIO BOECKEL

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Rejane Moreira

ESC EST ENS MED CRISTO REI

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Lívia Maria Schneider

ESC EST ENS MED AMADEO ROSSI

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Márcia Maria Matte Freitas

ESC EST ENS FUN PROF AUGUSTO MEYER

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Cleusa Hemming

ESC EST ENS MED VILLA LOBOS

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Eliane Terezinha Paz Pinto

EEEF VISCONDE DE SAO LEOPOLDO

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Maria Reckziegel Heinemann

INST EST EDUC PROF PEDRO SCHNEIDER

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Lucimar Lopes Pedroso

ESC EST ENS MED PROF HELENA CAMARA

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Anderson Walker

EEEM PROF HAYDEE MELLO ROSTIROLA

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Gilberto Sidnei dos santos

ESC EST ENS FUN MARIO QUINTANA

SÃO LEOPOLDO

 Elisa Weber

ESC EST ENS MED POLISINOS

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Glacir Pelegrino da Kuz Viganigo

ESC EST ENS MED OLINDO FLORES DA SILVA

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Wanda Helena Mondadori Duarte

ESC EST ENS MED CAIC MADEZATTI

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Iara Albuquerque Pinto

ESC EST ESPEC ARACY DE PAULA HOFMANN

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Estélen Wolff

COL ESTADUAL PROF VICTOR L BECKER

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Marcos Gilnei Consença

INST ESTADUAL PARQUE DO TRABALHADOR

SÃO LEOPOLDO

Simone Werlang Cerqueira

ESC EST ENS FUN GUILHERME APPEL

SÃO PEDRO DA SERRA

Cíntia Magali Roesler

ESC EST ENS MED SAO PEDRO

SÃO PEDRO DA SERRA

Libete Inez Kafer Schneider

INST EST EDUC PAULO FREIRE

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Iara Elisabeta Jotz

ESC EST ENS MED FELIPE CAMARAO

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Juliana Pinto Hartmann

ESC EST ENS FUN JOSE BENNEMANN

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Graziela da Silva Fuhr

EEEF JOSEFINA JACQUES NORONHA

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Ana Luiza de Souza

ESC EST ENS FUN SAO SEBASTIAO

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Rovênia Marília Juchem

EEEF THOME ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

José Carlos da Silva

EEEF MANOEL FAUSTO P.FORTES

S. SEBASTIÃO DO CAÍ

Janice Helena da Silva Espíndola

ESC EST ED BAS LEONARDO FRITZEN

SÃO VENDELINO

Andréa Willrich Schneider

INST EST EDUC DE SAPIRANGA

SAPIRANGA

Rosa Maria Peixoto da Rosa

INST ESTADUAL CEL GENUINO SAMPAIO

SAPIRANGA

Susana Regina da Silva

ESC EST ENS FUN ALMEIDA JUNIOR

SAPIRANGA

Cleider Maria C dos Santos

INST ESTADUAL MATHILDE ZATAR

SAPIRANGA

Rejane dos Santos Knak

ESC EST ENS FUN PEDRO LENZ

SAPIRANGA

Roseli Hoffmeister Eberhardt

ESC EST ENS FUN WILLY OSCAR KONRATH

SAPIRANGA

Márcia Guterres Scotti

INST ESTADUAL PROF NENA CIEP

SAPIRANGA

Margit Síntia Schwingel

ETE MONTEIRO LOBATO CENTRO D

TAQUARA

Silvio Quintino de Mello

ESC EST ENS MED FELIPE MARX

TAQUARA

Marcelo Belmiro Bischoff

ESC EST ENS FUN DE LINHA GONZAGA

TAQUARA

Teresinha Conceição Maciel da Rosa

EEEM PROF HERMINIA GAEWERSEN MARQUES

TAQUARA

Patricia fabiane Kappel dos Santos

ESC EST ENS FUN LUIZ MOLLER FILHO

TAQUARA

Giovana Cristine Möller de Farias

ESC EST ENS MED DIRCEU MARILIO MARTINS

TAQUARA

Marelise Prass Cardoso

ESC EST ENS FUN DR BRENO OSWALDO RITTER

TAQUARA

Ana Lucia Neves Almeida

ESC EST ENS FUN RODOLFO VON IHERING

TAQUARA

Mariza Gonzaga

ESC EST ENS FUN TRISTAO MONTEIRO

TAQUARA

Rosangela Maria Fleck Haag

EEEM WILLIBALDO BERNARDO SAMRSLA

TAQUARA

Mara Lúcia da Silva

EEEF 27 DE MAIO

TAQUARA

Ana Carla Mosmann Vargas

ESC EST ENS FUN PROF AUGUSTO ROENNAU

TRÊS COROAS

Fabiano Santos

COL ESTADUAL DOZE DE MAIO

TRÊS COROAS

Veridiana Pereira Dias

COL ESTADUAL DE TUPANDI

TUPANDI

Salete Junges

ESC EST ENS MED BERNARDO PETRY

VALE REAL

Rosana Zimmer